Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrea Duro Flores

Age: 31, born 14 October 1991

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

39 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 5.1 (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 4 months ago
35 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
28 votes
I've Seen This Pose XX - Almost,.... (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Andrea Duro Videos

Andrea Duro. Making of para revista Mine.

275 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

16 votes
13 votes
13 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Andrea Duro Flores is a Spanish actress. She is best known for her role of Yolanda "Yoli" Freire in the Antena 3 series Física o química. Duro starred as Yoli on the Spanish television series Física o química from 2008–2011. In 2010 she posed in the British magazine FHM. In 2010 she made her film debut in the Spanish movie Three Steps Above Heaven. In 2016 she had a cast appearance with Ruth Núñez in the ninth season of La que se avecina. In January 2019 it was ended the filming of the TV series Promesas de arena, starring Andrea Duro and Blanca Portillo. In 2011 she was in a relationship with actor Joel Bosq ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (6), 1991 (3), Born In 1991 (3), Spain (2), European (2), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), Actriz Española (1), Española (1), January 19 (1), Born In January (1), Born In October (1), Dark Hair (1), Libra (1), Born 1991 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
107 Watched
Rating:
6.3
64 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
5. Xtremo (2021)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
37 Watched
2. Grand Hotel (2011)
Rating:
8.5
12 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched




Update feed

Karna 2 days, 8 hours ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

alla69 2 months, 1 week ago
Dragoon2k 3 months ago
Person 135059 posted 3 images 4 months ago

nand 4 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

MyGoshOh voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 5 months, 4 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

texan voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

texan 6 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

natalee69 6 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 2 images 7 months ago

rickinbay1 voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

bouboul 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Nusch voted for 3 images 11 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
aref voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

michealoh 11 months, 3 weeks ago
aref 11 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 1 year ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

DJ95 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DJ95 1 year, 1 month ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

rico650 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky F voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

cappe voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

124 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »