Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrea Dromm

Age: 78, born 18 February 1941

Country of origin: United States


Lists

77 votes
Star Trek Beauties - The Original Series (90 items)
list by redrobin
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
10 votes
Women of Star Trek (1966) (137 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
1941 (15 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1941 (2), Born February 18 (1), Female (1), Star Trek (1), American (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.4
1022 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago