Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Andrea Camilleri

Stats

Birth Name: Andrea Calogero Camilleri

Born: 6 September 1925 Died: 17 July 2019

Country of origin: Italy


Andrea Camilleri Videos



Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Italian (1), Writer (1), Author (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
31 Watched
Rating:
8.6
7 Watched
Rating:
9.5
4 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Movies written by

Rating:
6.9
7 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
16 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
4. Timeshift (2002)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
16 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

VATICANO 2 months, 1 week ago
italiana 2 years, 11 months ago
chuuut 3 years, 3 months ago
forzaitalia 3 years, 3 months ago
crossrossa 3 years, 5 months ago
silvioberlusco 3 years, 5 months ago
franceitalie 3 years, 6 months ago
fansitalia 3 years, 7 months ago
italianpeople 3 years, 7 months ago
browser posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

Durdenclub 8 years, 3 months ago