Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrea Laura Barber

Age: 47, born 3 July 1976

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

41 votes
Babes of Netflix 2015 (71 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
9 votes
Celebrities with the sexiest toes (295 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
People's Choice Awards 2017 (75 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
6 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Andrea Laura Barber (born July 3, 1976) is an American actress. She is known for playing Kimmy Gibbler in the ABC sitcom Full House.
Tags: Full House (3), American (2), Female (1), Short (1), Actress (1), Actor (1), Eccentric (1), Born 1976 (1), Petite (1), Funny Bone (1), Fuller House (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Full House (1987)
Rating:
6
1640 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
3. Growing Pains (1985)
Rating:
6
423 Watched
Rating:
7.5
324 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
6 want to see
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
Rating:
2
1 want to see
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

Andrew Newman voted for 3 images 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Andrea Laura Barber3 July 1976Barber has 2 children:โ€ข Tate James Rytky (2004);โ€ข Felicity Ruth Rytky (2007);"


aLittleTyger posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Person 135059 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

akumakazama voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 3 years, 7 months ago

tonicole posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

baseball9000 voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 11 months ago

powerking14 voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

browser posted 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

kathy voted for an image 6 years, 10 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
Zippyjet voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 11 months ago

Smiler1 posted 3 images 7 years ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 7 years ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 7 years ago
sexy Cancer celebrities (366 beauty items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
Zippyjet posted 4 images 7 years, 1 month ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 7 years, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

sasha25 added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
Child Stars all Grown up (71 person items)
Zero11 voted for 11 images [View All] 7 years, 12 months ago

Emmabell posted 3 images 7 years, 12 months ago