Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

André Numès Fils

Stats

Birth Name: André Nunès

Born: 8 November 1896 Died: 7 January 1972

Country of origin: France


Photos


Tags: French (1), Born 1896 (1), Died 1972 (1), Acteur (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
183 Watched
Rating:
7.5
40 Watched
3. French Cancan (1955)
Rating:
6.9
35 Watched
Rating:
5.5
9 Watched
Rating:
5.8
7 want to see




Update feed

MacGuffin posted a image 1 year ago