Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

André Gonçalves

Stats

Birth Name: André Gonçalves Barbosa

Age: 43, born 16 November 1975

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

12 votes
Favorite Brazilian Actors & Actresses (24 items)
list by Danie
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Boys from Brazil (48 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 7 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (2), Actor (1), CARISMATICO (1), TV GLOBO (1), NOVELAS (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched
Rating:
4.2
63 Watched
Rating:
6.3
60 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched
Rating:
5.4
51 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
253 Watched
Rating:
7
104 Watched
Rating:
6
6 want to see
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen