Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Elizabeth Janet Muise

Age: 37, born 12 January 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
102 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
95 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
84 votes
The Great White North List (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
79 votes
balloons (171 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 17 comments

Andi Muise Videos

Frieze New York First Look | NET-A-PORTER.COM

334 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

22 votes
18 votes
16 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: Born on January 12, 1987 in North Bay, Ontario, Muise was discovered at the age of 14 in a Barrie mall by Michèle Miller, owner of the International Model Management agency, who also discovered Jessica Stam.[1] Muise packed up and moved to New York City at the age of 17. Muise has Irish, French and Native American ancestors. She's modelled for major brands, such as Emporio Armani, Hockley and FCUK, as well as shooting for GQ and Allure magazines, and advertising for Bloomingdale's, Intimissimi, Pantene, Kenneth Cole, and Urban Outfitters. In 2005, she appeared in Victoria's Secret 10th annual fashion show,[1] also walking ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (4), Model (4), Brunette (4), 1987 (2), Canada (1), Hot (1), Female (1), Vs (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Hair (1), Born 1987 (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1987 (1), ASOS (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
149 Watched
Rating:
8.5
83 Watched
Rating:
8.5
63 Watched
Rating:
8
7 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

doublegold voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
jamiejj1009 4 months, 3 weeks ago
bellagracexo 5 months, 2 weeks ago
listerine314 voted for 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

astruaad 6 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 6 months ago

loganjj 6 months ago
joshmiller 6 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

angel22 7 months, 2 weeks ago
dailynail 7 months, 3 weeks ago
amyleigh 7 months, 4 weeks ago
airmaster 8 months ago
drumms 8 months, 1 week ago
icklepickle 8 months, 1 week ago
elliesmall11 8 months, 3 weeks ago
bnana 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year ago
Jens Hamann 1 year ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year ago
masterbino 1 year ago
elliesmall 1 year, 1 month ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 1 month ago
mrhola 1 year, 1 month ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
chicchic 1 year, 2 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

abbieone 1 year, 2 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
gentatheone 1 year, 2 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 3 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 3 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »