Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anders Eriksson

Stats

Birth Name: Anders Georg Eriksson

Age: 65, born 3 August 1956

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

6 votes
Favourite Swedish Actors/Actresses (31 items)
list by Maary
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
5 votes
Can you see the real me? (32 items)
list by Maary
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
3. LEIF (1987)
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.6
7 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.6
7 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
10
3 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
10
3 Watched