Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anastasiya Zadorozhnaya

Stats

Birth Name: Анастасия Задорожная

Age: 38, born 30 August 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

119 votes
Russian Women (1639 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »1« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (554 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
35 votes
I've Seen This Pose 16.1 - More Lounging (79 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

29 votes
29 votes
23 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Description: Anastasia Sergeevna Zadorozjnaja ( Russian : Анастасия Сергеевна Задорожная) ( Wytegra ( Vologda Oblast ), August 30 1985 ) is a Russian actress, singer and model. In the Netherlands and Belgium , she is best known for her role as Alyona in the second season of the television series Matroesjka's . From 2002 to 2006 she studied at the Russian Academy of Theatherkunst . After her degree she played Vasilisa in the series Club . This series ran from 2006 until the end of 2009 and became the most successful series ever on MTV Russia . In 2007 she was chosen for the role of Alyona in the Belgian series M ... (more)
Tags: Russian (4), Actress (3), Singer (2), Blonde (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Model (1), Redhead (1), Blue Eyes (1), Ginger (1), Great Body (1), Nice Butt (1), Big Butt (1), Nice Eyes (1), Pretty Face (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8.6
6 want to see
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see




Update feed

smith00721 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 months ago

KingRichard 3 months, 2 weeks ago
pacifax 4 months, 2 weeks ago
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

dustyfiles 4 months, 3 weeks ago
SaLeX posted 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

listalbob voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

rpm3rd voted for 27 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 24 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

papa4822 5 months, 3 weeks ago
sucker4beauty voted for an image 6 months ago

joe322 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Bruce 7 months ago
usafsg voted for an image 7 months ago

thedon voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
reallydoes voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Sasa 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann voted for 2 images 9 months ago

ukya voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

usr4626274 9 months, 3 weeks ago
sucker4beauty voted for 2 images 10 months ago

ukya voted for 3 images 10 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

vtironman voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

vtironman 10 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 2 images 1 year ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »