Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anastasiya Stezhko

Stats

Birth Name: Анастасия Валерьевна Стежко

Age: 30, born 5 September 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

202 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 15 comments
59 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »3« (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
31 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Models (216 items)
list by Vasya
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
9 votes
The most attractive actresses (560 items)
list by Edu
Published 10 months, 1 week ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Russian (1), Actress (1), Born 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1), 5'9" (1), DSLs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Loveless (2017)
Rating:
7.8
89 Watched
Rating:
3
2 Watched
3. Bez granits (2015)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see
5. Rodina (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

franceseattle added this to a list 6 days, 1 hour ago
List of Fav. Female Images (402 beauty items)
franceseattle voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

parryj rated this 8/10 1 week, 4 days ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Edu added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
psow voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jivkotodorov84 rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

barpaljoskri voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
2020 posted 23 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Avid Admirer posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Lance John Anderson voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
cekadidas rated this 6/10 3 years ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
zhekin rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Costarello voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Vasya rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Vasya added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Models (216 person items)
MUZE rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for 29 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago