Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anastasiya Sivaeva

Stats

Birth Name: Anastasiya Sergeevna Sivaeva

Age: 28, born 10 November 1991

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

59 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »3« (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
52 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
52 votes
russian's the best (50 items)
list by walsh
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
32 votes
Esoteric and Enchanting (161 items)
list by hiho
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Russian (2), Russia (1), 1991 (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1991 (1), Mail Order (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
3.7
3 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 week ago
124 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

franceseattle voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

toprussia rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
aidua rated this 6/10 1 year ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
cudion added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Models by country (1225 person items)
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 2 images 3 years ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 3 years ago
lechat voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

zhekin rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Costarello voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Life is Life rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
evvie added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 person items)
ORION voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

2020 posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

loucamel rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
ORION rated this 6/10 3 years, 12 months ago
ORION voted for an image 3 years, 12 months ago