Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Анастасия Пляскина

Age: 33, born 23 July 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
70 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVI - Lounging Around (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
41 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (350 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
30 votes
Models by country (1326 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Anastasia Plyaskina Videos



Photos

30 votes
21 votes
18 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Tags: Russian (3), Model (2), 1989 (1), Russia (1), Fit (1), Dancer (1), FHM (1), GAP (1), Thighs (1), Jaw Dropping (1), OMFG (1), Bumbum (1), Ms Teen (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

thomaslungford 5 days, 13 hours ago
radigast voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
lottetoppe voted for 5 images 1 week, 4 days ago

alla69 1 week, 5 days ago
emerica voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

mercedesx81 2 months, 1 week ago
Watcher voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Top Model voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Top Model 4 months, 1 week ago
aeri voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Dark Matter 6 months, 2 weeks ago
natalee69 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Nobody Important 7 months ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for 2 images 7 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 7 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

The Undefeated Gaul 8 months, 2 weeks ago
cappe 8 months, 3 weeks ago
justified voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

probiotico 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 9 months ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 9 months ago

ronfr07 voted for 4 images 9 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Anautix added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
antongig voted for an image 12 months ago

Ka13el 1 year ago
lr902004 1 year ago
lr902004 voted for an image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »