Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anastasia Krivosheeva

Age: 29, born 21 June 1991

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
101 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
29 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (305 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Anastasia Krivosheeva Videos

Anastasia Krivosheeva for RE/DUN

191 Views

Added 6 years ago


Macy's - Fleece, Ple#26C539clean.mov

149 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

18 votes
17 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Tags: Russian (4), Model (3), Brunette (2), Skinny (2), Hot (1), Russia (1), 1991 (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Lovely (1), Tall (1), Blue Eyes (1), Legs (1), Born In 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
5 Watched




Update feed

brainspanked voted for an image 1 day, 5 hours ago
parryj posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Zan Udo voted for 46 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Puron voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

kissofwar rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Crazytone18 rated this 5/10 1 month, 1 week ago
chats rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

moscow rated this 10/10 2 months ago
smirnoff rated this 10/10 2 months ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
vinashpo22 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months ago

bnana rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
1963 rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
lakievriver rated this 10/10 4 months ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 4/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 6 months ago

apo55a rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

ciollini voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
jean lynch voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
evvie added this to a list 11 months ago
beautiful brunette models (459 person items)
parryj posted 12 images [View All] 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »