Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anastasia Khamanova

Stats

Birth Name: Анастасия Хаманова

Age: 22, born 2 May 1996

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

9 votes
Models I've added to Listal (71 items)
list by Aimal
Published 1 year ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Chemist. Actress and model. Ambassador of the Russian language in the world. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Dark Blonde (1), Perfect Hair (1), Instagram (1), Russian Beauty (1), Russian (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Ambassador (1), Blue Eyes (1), Chemist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Aimal rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
djjetz rated this 3/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Aimal posted 9 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Aimal added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Models I've added to Listal (71 person items)
sahaad voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Aimal posted 51 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago