Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Behm

Born: 11 May 1980 Died: 19 July 2008

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

2 votes
Dead in 2008 (10 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Anastasia Blue (June 11, 1980 – July 19, 2008) was the stage name of Elena Behm, an American pornographic actress. Blue began her adult industry career in 1999. She performed in more than 100 adult movies. She died on July 19, 2008. She had an uncredited role in the mainstream movie Blow. Measurements: 34B-24-34 ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (4), American (3), Porn Star (3), Porn (2), Deceased (2), Died 2008 (2), Female (2), Adult (1), Model (1), Actress (1), 1980 (1), Born 1975 (1), Born 1980 (1), R.I.P. (1), Suicide (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Blow
Rating:
7.2
1986 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen