Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anais Zanotti

Age: 36, born 8 January 1986

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

211 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
15 votes
Models A (156 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
National Chicks Championship - France 3rd Division (20 items)
list by rico650
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 9 comments

Photos

10 votes
8 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Anais Zanotti (born January 8, 1986 in Saint-Tropez, France) is a French model and stunt woman of French and Italian ancestry who lives in Miami, Florida. She has been featured in magazines such as Playboy, FHM, Maxim, GQ, Cosmopolitan, "Vogue", and People and on the cover of over 35 magazines. Zanotti is also a certified skydiver with over 1000 jumps. [Link removed - login to see] My name is Anais Zanotti, I was born and raised in the South of France, St Tropez. I am half French and half Italian. I moved to the States 6 years ago to learn English and became an international model. In about a year, I elevated my m ... (more)
Tags: French (3), 1986 (2), Brunette (2), France (1), Hot (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dropkickhazy 2 months, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
Nobody Important 10 months, 1 week ago
nand 10 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Mirco Le voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Mirco Le 11 months, 2 weeks ago
mychaloh voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

mychaloh 1 year, 2 months ago
rico650 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
124 1 year, 2 months ago
rico650 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

rico650 voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

texan 1 year, 3 months ago
francoiscrueize 1 year, 6 months ago
Crazytone18 1 year, 7 months ago
bleublancrouge 1 year, 8 months ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 8 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 10 months ago
Achraf11 2 years, 3 months ago
ts79 2 years, 3 months ago
orca 2 years, 6 months ago
Henny voted for an image 3 years ago

Blutarski posted 8 images [View All] 3 years ago

allezlafrance 3 years, 1 month ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

124 voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

djjetz 4 years, 11 months ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 4 years, 12 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 12 months ago

QUESTMAKER 5 years ago

« Prev12 Next »