Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anabela Belikova

Age: 28, born 7 December 1990

Country of origin: Belarus

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

118 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
105 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
89 votes
lost in face (2904 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 7 comments

Anabela Belikova Videos



Photos

17 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
8 votes

Tags: Model (5), Blonde (3), Belarusian (2), Skinny (1), Blue Eyes (1), Belarus (1), Born In 1990 (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), BeautifulFace (1), Fabuloso (1), 1990 (1), Female (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Supermodel (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 3 images 1 week ago

francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 1 week, 1 day ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

derinmermer rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 4 images 2 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
armani added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
FULL LIST - All VSFS 2018 Casting Models (266 person items)

"Born in Belarus. Speaks in both Belarusian and English."


WendyLorene voted for 2 images 4 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months ago
Belarusian Models (15 person items)
Szamis voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
aprohor voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Caccia posted 14 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Caccia rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
pacorroh voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
raven123 voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
girls I love (Belarus) (8 person items)
Zero11 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Lex rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
heel99 rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

redraider voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Gleb S voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Angelo Malagucci rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
orest76 voted for an image 2 years ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Battleax voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »