Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Rujas Guerrero

Age: 29, born 14 May 1989

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

13 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Ana Rujas Videos

3 peinados para el pelo rizado

11 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Ana Rujas videos

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Ana Rujas was born in 1989 in Spain. She is an actress and producer, known for Hablan, kantan, mienten (2008), Arrayán (2001) and Summertime (2012). Has joined the cast of the new Spanish series called Punta Escarlata. [October 2009] Has joined the cast of 90-60-90. Diario secreto de una adolescente (2009). [June 2009] ... (more)
Tags: Spain (1), Spanish (1), Actress (1), Ana Rujas (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
12 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 want to see
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Toc Toc (2017)
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched
2. Gente en sitios (2013)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
3. Faraday (2013)
1 want to see
4. Muy mujer (2012)
0 want to see
5. Disco Inferno (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Ricky posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 4 months ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 6 months ago

blubba85 rated this 7/10 6 months ago
blubba85 voted for an image 6 months ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Ricky posted a image 8 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images 8 months ago

Ricky posted a image 8 months ago

Ricky posted a image 8 months ago

Ricky posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a video 9 months ago
wisecracker rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 Next »