Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ana Lucia Dominges

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Lucía Domínguez Tobón

Age: 38, born 2 December 1983

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jorge Cárdenas


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
99 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
38 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Chica Latina (85 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
Breathtaking (23 items)
list by transparentworld
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

20 votes
16 votes
15 votes
13 votes
9 votes

My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Henrike voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 2 months ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"December 2, 1983Bogota, ColombiaActress/Model"


nand 2 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Agirl 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 3 months ago

fenglinchuan 3 months, 1 week ago
Egb 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Matter 5 months ago
Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

juniormint 9 months ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 11 months ago

laeticia 1 year ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year ago

124 1 year, 2 months ago
124 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh 1 year, 2 months ago
hulkargh voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

bloodmoon 1 year, 2 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 4 months ago
lp845 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 1 year, 5 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
juh111 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

texan voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
texan 1 year, 8 months ago
jim voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

jdevon voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

time50 1 year, 11 months ago
time50 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

juh111 1 year, 12 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »