Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Laura Ribas

Age: 54, born 13 March 1968

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

6 votes
I Love You (93 items)
list by amaledonne
Last updated 4 months ago 1 comment

Ana Laura Ribas Videos

Ana Laura Ribas Tributo.wmv

74 Views

Added 8 years ago


ana laura ribas scollatura e accavallo sexy

59 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Ana Laura Ribas (Curitiba, March 13, 1968) is a Brazilian showgirl and radio host. She made his debut in Brazil 13 years and became the star of several television commercials. Makes its debut in Italy in 1989 as a girl "Bingo" to Telemike and soon after took part in six episodes of the evening edition of The Price is right!. He later worked as a "duckling" in the first and second season of Paperissima (1991-1992) and as tissue "in the edition 1992 Strip the news on Channel 5. In 1993 he joined the cast of Festivalbar. Then appears in the transmission Casa Vianello, Saturday at the circus, the TG ho ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
Rating:
6
15 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
4. Casa Vianello (1988)
Rating:
8.1
9 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched




Movies

1. Vita Smeralda (2006)
Rating:
7
9 Watched




Update feed

Henrike voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

texan 1 year, 3 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

amaledonne added this to a list 3 years ago
I Love You (93 person items)
David Roffidal 3 years ago
124 3 years ago
124 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years ago
Henny voted for 3 images 3 years ago

belen33 3 years, 8 months ago
Ricky F 4 years, 4 months ago
Ricky F voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

amaledonne 6 years, 2 months ago