Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anahit Misak Kasparian

Age: 32, born 7 July 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

22 votes
TC Candler : The 100 Most Beautiful Faces of 2014 (100 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
7 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (278 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Ana Kasparian Videos

Ana Kasparian Kicks Ass On CNN’s Reliable Sources

21 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 months ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Co-host and producer for the online news show The Young Turks. Kasparian began working as a fill-in producer for The Young Turks in 2007. Forbes Magazine named her as one of 30 under 30 media figures. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
17 Watched
2. Owned Operated (2012)
Rating:
9
3 Watched
3. Occupy Unmasked (2012)
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Naaa78 rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
wisecracker voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Rudolph III voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Rudolph III posted a video 10 months, 1 week ago
Rudolph III rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Chloe77 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Chloe77 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Andyb2 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

wisecracker rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

ginofavara rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Robin rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
corsair posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Oliver rated this 1/10 2 years, 3 months ago
CaptainBlood rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
corsair rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago