Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Ivanovic

Age: 34, born 6 November 1987

Country of origin: Serbia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bastian Schweinsteiger


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
143 votes
โ™ซ All you need is love โฃ (47 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
115 votes
Mini Skirts & Dresses (50 items)
list by Tio
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
106 votes
Moist (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments

Ana Ivanovic Videos

Ana: Strong is Beautiful

499 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago




Photos

75 votes
46 votes
33 votes
29 votes
29 votes

Description: Ana Ivanovic is a former World No. 1 Serbian tennis player. As of December 31, 2012, she is ranked 13th on the Women's Tennis Association (WTA) rankings. She beat Dinara Safina to win the 2008 French Open and was the runner-up in singles at the 2007 French Open and the 2008 Australian Open, had qualified for the annual WTA Tour Championships twice (in 2007 and 2008) and has won the year-end WTA Tournament of Champions (which distinguishes from the higher-level WTA Tour Championships) twice, in 2010 and 2011. Competing as a professional since 2003, she has won 11 WTA Tour singles titles, including one Grand Slam singles title. Wh ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
11 Watched
Rating:
8.7
9 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
9.6
5 Watched




Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Funnyguy69420 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

nand 2 weeks, 6 days ago
ouch21 1 month ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 1 month ago

ressan voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

ressan 1 month, 1 week ago
jjew 1 month, 3 weeks ago
forcebleu86 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Maverick 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Maverick voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

forcebleu86 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

miajane2244 2 months, 2 weeks ago
bjwatkins 2 months, 3 weeks ago
emilybowen 2 months, 4 weeks ago
runninlikehell voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months ago

Quattroporte 3 months ago
dvirgueza 3 months ago
forcebleu86 voted for an image 3 months ago

fubard2 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"November 6, 1987Beograd, SerbiaFormer Tennis player"


Kyle Ellis 4 months, 1 week ago
juanito7 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring 6 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

cappe 6 months, 4 weeks ago
gusta 7 months, 1 week ago
jameshowlettjr 7 months, 3 weeks ago
usafsg 8 months ago
steve1955 voted for 3 images 10 months ago

mrdesiro voted for 3 images 10 months ago

mrdesiro voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

mrdesiro 10 months, 1 week ago
mrdesiro voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »