Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Beatriz Barros

Age: 40, born 29 May 1982

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Karim El Chiaty


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
211 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
191 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
154 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
148 votes
sexy and the snake (34 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 18 comments

Ana Beatriz Barros Videos

PASSIONATA AH09 HD ANA BEATRIZ BARROS

908 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

78 votes
58 votes
43 votes
35 votes
26 votes

Ana Beatriz Barros is a Brazilian model known for her multiple appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit issues and for her work with Guess?, bebe, Victoria's Secret, Chanel cosmetics, and Jennifer Lopez's JLO fashion line.
Tags: Beautiful (40), Supermodel (27), Model (22), Brazilian (13), Gorgeous (11), Hot (7), Green Eyes (6), Victoria's Secret (6), Female (5), Legs (4), Eyes (3), 1982 (3), Pretty (3), Stunning (3), Brunette (3), Born 1982 (3), Sports Illustrated (3), Born In 1982 (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
806 Watched
Rating:
7.9
123 Watched
Rating:
7.9
124 Watched
Rating:
8.6
80 Watched
Rating:
8.6
61 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zoolander 2 (2016)
Rating:
4.7
221 Watched
Rating:
9
8 Watched
3. Prince (2014)
0 want to see
4. Los Angeles (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 11 hours, 53 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (232 person items)

"1 image"


Henrike voted for 3 images 2 days, 1 hour ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 4 days, 8 hours ago

emerica voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 4 weeks ago
ressan voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Ana Beatriz Barros29 May 1982Barros has 1 child:โ€ข Karim Hamed El Chiaty (2017);"


Person 135059 posted a image 2 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 months ago

ressan voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
estanay voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Richard Ayala voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

matt voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Nutella voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Robert King voted for an image 4 months ago
tippyparis voted for 2 images 4 months ago

PARIS HILTON voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Slither-In Snake (39 beauty items)
Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 6 months ago

Maverick voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Victoria voted for 20 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Henrike voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
Watcher voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
iMickeyD voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »