Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 安以轩 / An Yi Xuan

Age: 38, born 29 September 1980

Born and residing in: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
103 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
11 votes
Taiwanese Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
Beautiful Asia (Taiwan) (15 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
6 votes
My Perfect Taiwanese Beauties (23 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 12 months ago

View all An Ady lists

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Taiwanese (1), Actress (1), Born 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

pppddd rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Arinah Zafirah Shamsul Kamal rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Vadim Fronea rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Deanmon rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago