Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Madeleine Louise Bourguignon

Born: 9 August 1950 Died: 30 April 2019

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: X


Lists

66 votes
Female Actors Piñata (205 items)
list by milica
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
dead in 2019 (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

Photos


Anémone was born on August 9, 1950 in Paris, France as Anne Madeleine Louise Bourguignon. She was an actress and writer, known for The Grand Highway (1987), Lautrec (1998) and Peril (1985). She was married to X and N. She died on April 30, 2019 in Poitiers, Vienne, France.
Tags: French (1), Writer (1), Actress (1), Lung Cancer (1), Cougar (1), Born 1950 (1), Curly Hair (1), Wavy Hair (1), Bangs (1), Ecologist (1), Theater Actress (1), Died 2019 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Little Nicholas (2009)
Rating:
7.3
160 Watched
Rating:
7
45 Watched
3. Marquise (1997)
Rating:
7.8
11 Watched
Rating:
7.5
14 Watched
Rating:
7.5
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
5. 20h10 pétantes (2003)
Rating:
7.1
10 Watched




Update feed

apo55a 5 months, 1 week ago
milica added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Female Actors Piñata (205 person items)

"Marcelle, Le grand chemin"


jomi05 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

allezlafrance 2 years, 11 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 3 years ago
dead in 2019 (12 person items)
Kendraatje 3 years, 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago