Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Marie Weber

Age: 50, born 2 July 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
116 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
37 votes
the hottest wwe divas!!!! (14 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
All of WWE Women's (183 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 months ago
13 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2324 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 2 comments

Amy Weber Videos

Amy Weber 1rst Titantron

116 Views

Added 9 years ago



View all Amy Weber videos

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Amy Weber [ born: Amy Marie Weber on July 17, 1972 in Peoria, Illinois ] is an American actress, model, film producer. The small farm-town girl was always a risk taker while growing up, engaging in thrilling activities like motorcycle racing. Wanting to add some more excitement to her life, Amy made her way to Los Angeles in pursuit of an acting career. The Midwest meets the West coast in the lovely form of Amy Weber, one of the most beautiful and sought-after bikini models in the business. Endowed with a gorgeous figure and a salt-of-the-earth sensibility, Amy's warm heart and sweet smile always manage to make men weak in the k ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Brunette (2), Hot (2), Wrestler (2), Born 1970 (2), Born In Illinois (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Female (1), WWE Diva (1), Born July 2 (1), Wwe (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2505 Watched
Rating:
6
1045 Watched
3. Melrose Place (1992)
Rating:
5.2
359 Watched
Rating:
5.7
265 Watched
5. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.7
177 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Joe Dirt (2001)
Rating:
5.2
561 Watched
Rating:
4.2
72 Watched
Rating:
2.5
14 Watched
Rating:
4.3
13 Watched
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched




Books




Update feed

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month ago

usafsg voted for 2 images 1 month ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 months ago
All of WWE Women's (183 beauty items)
faster voted for 4 images 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Amy has 2 children: โ€ข Madison Grace Dginger โ€ข Levi Dginger"


Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Falco voted for 2 images 2 years ago

MagicJarek voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Blutarski posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years ago

alopez1270 posted 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Sports Wrestlers (93 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago