Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Lynne Seimetz

Age: 38, born 25 November 1981

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

17 votes
Tv...Stranger Things...Guest and Cast (46 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Interesting Actors & Actresses (37 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 10 years ago 3 comments
11 votes
Actresses in Sweaters. Part 14 (50 items)
list by ercer
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2017 (286 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (774 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1088 Watched
2. Stranger Things (2016)
Rating:
8
831 Watched
3. The Killing (2011)
Rating:
7.7
286 Watched
Rating:
7.8
67 Watched
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
578 Watched
Rating:
5.9
445 Watched
3. You're Next (2013)
Rating:
6.4
340 Watched
Rating:
7.4
220 Watched
5. Tiny Furniture (2012)
Rating:
6.1
149 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
4.6
7 want to see
2. Sun Don't Shine (2012)
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
3. Princess (2008)
Rating:
5
6 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Sun Don't Shine (2012)
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched




TV directed by

1. Atlanta (2016)
Rating:
8.3
92 Watched
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.5
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (774 person items)

"as Maggie Faris in Alien: Covenant"


Henny voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 16 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 12 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

onclelapin voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

theblogcold voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago