Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Devin Valencia

Age: 34, born 15 April 1985

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Bayram Efe


DO NOT POST
Tags: German (3), Brunette (2), Porn Star (2), Female (2), Germany (2), White (1), Born In April (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), European (1), Born 1985 (1), Born In 1985 (1), 1985 (1), Adult Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
9
10 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Veilor rated this 2/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Joe Jones rated this 9/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
0zell0 added this to list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
yukonlyc rated this 4/10 9 months ago
Leviathan rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
evely90 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Firemax rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
deviantgreed rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
stark21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago