Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Hixson

Age: 31, born 7 November 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
101 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Amy Hixson Videos

Next Advertising shoot - November 09 - Amy Hixon

113 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Nationality American Hair color Blonde Eye color Green Height 5'11" ; 180cm Measurements(US) 34-24-35 ; (EU) 86-61-88 Dress size(US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe size(US) 8 ; (EU) 39 Mother agencyn/a Agencies Vision Los Angeles Marilyn Agency - New York Advertisements Diesel , Victoria's Secret ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Blonde (1), Green Eyes (1), Tall (1), Leggy (1), Born In 1976 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
muratk voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy voted for 17 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

kkplay88 rated this 5/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 6/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Rich t time rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
LRDVDR rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
brhue rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
angelgallery posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years ago
Macys Models (434 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 4 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago
saw01 rated this 5/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Muses (192 person items)
Hawkwind added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Models / A / (56 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 7/10 4 years, 1 month ago
katia42assier added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Victoria's secret all models (848 beauty items)
ciollini voted for 28 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

katia42assier added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years ago
Kat M added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago