Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Christine Dumas

Age: 47, born 14 April 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

46 votes
Redheads what a sight (31 items)
list by Faderhead
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
50 hottest women 2010! (50 items)
list by Supertramp-Montana
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
40 votes
Best Professional Female Wrestlers (12 items)
list by Anastasia
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
38 votes
the hottest wwe divas!!!! (14 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
35 votes
All of WWE Women's (217 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 9 months ago 2 comments

Amy Dumas Videos

Lita Tribute2

204 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Lita Tribute4

179 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Lita Tribute3

168 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago



View all Amy Dumas videos

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Amy Dumas aka "Lita" [ born: Amy Christine Dumas on April 14, 1975 in Ft. Lauderdale, Florida ] was a professional wrestler from 1993 to 2016. Not much is known about Lita's past, except that She and her family did a lot of moving around. Her parents divorced before she graduated from high school. She graduated 6 months early and became a roadie for 5 years and became interested in wrestling after watching Rey Mysterio Jr. She later made her way through wrestling schools before being signed to ECW, where she remained for 9 months before quitting. The story of Lita's rise to prominence as a WWE Superstar may be a road ... (more)
Tags: Wrestler (7), Born 1975 (6), Redhead (5), Wwe (5), American (4), Wwf (3), Holy Shit (2), Diva (2), I Would Do Her (2), WWE Hall Of Fame (2), Lita (2), Hot (2), Amy Dumas (1), Hardy (1), Red Hair (1), Professional Wrestler (1), Tens Or Better Women (1), Born In 1975 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dark Angel (2000)
Rating:
7.1
734 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.7
184 Watched
Rating:
6.8
76 Watched
4. Fear Factor (2001)
Rating:
5.4
68 Watched
Rating:
6.3
59 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
23 Watched
2. No Way Out (2002)
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
Rating:
8.8
17 Watched
4. WWF Vengeance (2001)
Rating:
7.4
17 Watched
5. Survivor Series (2001)
Rating:
8.3
15 Watched




Books




Update feed

alexandrer voted for 28 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

vegasuk added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Special Beauty (11 person items)
Chris Davies voted for 29 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

bobbyweir posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
bobbyweir posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

bobbyweir voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 9 months ago
All of WWE Women's (217 beauty items)

"Lita"


lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

rico650 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

jordanwiles94 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
jordanwiles94 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
jordanwiles94 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

joedaddy voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Blake voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

MurdererX posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

AtomicPunk added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
My Favorite Gingers (50 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

MurdererX posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

Chris Davies posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

sup3rboi added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
My Fancast for ExpendaBelles (45 movies items)

"Amy Dumas a.k.a. Lita is one of the various WWF/WWE wrestling divas I had considered. She'd be a back-up choice for Jacqueline's role, or a candidate for a sequel."


sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

DB_Xander added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago
Celebrity Dinner Invites (81 person items)
farahlafels123 posted 8 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

oldman voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

crazzyman50 voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago

moviebuff added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Mikey Ross added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Favorite Wrestlers (9 person items)