Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Andrea Childs

Age: 31, born 7 June 1990

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

63 votes
Variations on a Theme - Part VIII - Archery (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years ago 4 comments
40 votes
red red red (298 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Black Dresses 2013 (54 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
28 votes
Best as redhead (31 items)
list by steven2185
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Amy Childs Videos

Amy Childs - Playing Ping Pong

290 Views

Added 10 years ago


Amy Childs Vajazaling Sam Faiers

220 Views

Added 10 years ago


Amy Childs likely to appear on Big Brother

142 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

40 votes
24 votes
23 votes
17 votes
15 votes

Description: Amy Andrea Childs (born 14 June 1990) is a British reality television participant and television presenter. Before becoming famous, Childs was a beautician and model in Brentwood, Essex. Childs first became notable in 2010 from starring in the ITV2 reality programme The Only Way Is Essex where she brought the word "Vajazzle" to the public's attention. Childs later signed to the Can Associates management agency and now writes a column for New! magazine and presents a regular fashion segment on ITV1's This Morning.She has also posed for the fashion magazine Vogue and attended the 2011 ceremony of the British Academy Tele ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
163 Watched
Rating:
7
82 Watched
3. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.8
49 Watched
Rating:
4.6
42 Watched
5. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.1
35 Watched




Update feed

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Planet Hot (1950 person items)

" 241. (2021)"


r1ke (Henrike) voted for an image 1 month ago

r1ke (Henrike) voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

juh111 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 months ago

HoshinoOtaku98 voted for an image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

Satrapo posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 10 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 10 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

chats rated this 10/10 11 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
enadenad voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
jeffike1961 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

psychedelicfun rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

cactus voted for 172 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

texan added this to list 1 year, 5 months ago
apo55a rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
jdevon voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

paultaylor33 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

chuckbb voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »