Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amrit Dhaliwal

Age: 38, born 20 October 1980

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Born in London England to Punjabi parents, Amrit grew up in Western Canada, on the prairie plains of oil-rich Calgary in the majestic shadow of the Rocky Mountains. At a young age, Amrit began working as a cosmetologist in fashion shoots; a career move that first peaked her interest in the world of modeling. Amrit Dhaliwal represents a unique combination of business, beauty and fitness, backed by a long career in medical sciences. Known as Canada’s “Punjabi Femme Fatal”, she has pioneered the entry of ethnic Indian women in the world of pro-fitness modelling. Amrit has introduced a look into fitness fashion that is not ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Sexy (1), International (1), 5 (1), Indian (1), Model (1), Bikini (1), Gorgeous (1), Seductive (1), Amrit (1), Dhaliwal (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

redraider voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 months ago

radigast voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 12 months ago

katrum voted for an image 12 months ago

pepin26 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
radigast rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
radigast voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Sexty Jordan posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

coolrunnings voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

cekadidas voted for 114 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Sexty Jordan posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted a image 2 years ago

Sexty Jordan posted 3 images 2 years ago

Sexty Jordan posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Sexty Jordan posted 27 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

purpleshadow rated this 3/10 2 years, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »