Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kaitlyn Siragusa

Age: 28, born 3 December 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

21 votes
14 votes
12 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Professional cosplayer also known as Amouranth who has found additional success as a Twitch streamer and social media personality. She is a model and costume designer as well. She taught herself to design costumes in 2010, and was discovered by the Houston Grand Opera and Houston Ballet. She founded a character company called A Charmed Affair. She has made a couple of appearances on The Little Couple. She is from Houston, Texas. She met one of her inspirations Yaya Han at TwitchCon in 2016. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

Maverick 1 week ago
komutanlogar56 2 weeks ago
alla69 2 weeks ago
tdk1986 3 weeks, 1 day ago
solohere 1 month, 3 weeks ago
parksie31 1 month, 4 weeks ago
natalee69 3 months ago
Joe Jones posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Joe Jones 4 months, 1 week ago
Kyle Ellis 4 months, 1 week ago
a2thec 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Gerard Steven Marbach 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring 7 months ago
marco784 7 months ago
ogarcher 7 months, 2 weeks ago
stark21 8 months, 1 week ago
Hat-Trick 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Emily 9 months, 3 weeks ago
mykwhopan 9 months, 4 weeks ago
looksharp 10 months, 2 weeks ago
probiotico 10 months, 2 weeks ago