Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amit Freidman

Age: 34, born 1 July 1985

Country of origin: Israel

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

191 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1713 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 15 comments
115 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
79 votes
Sexy Israeli Models (15 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
44 votes
Models-A (145 items)
list by Redwood
Published 6 years ago 3 comments
34 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

27 votes
25 votes
25 votes
24 votes
24 votes

Tags: Israeli (5), Model (4), Brunette (2), Israel (2), Freckles (1), Born In 1985 (1), Redhead (1), Birthdate? (1), Hot (1), Blonde (1), Amazing Rack (1), Sexy (1), Mien (1), 1985 (1), Ass (1), Unlisted (1), Boobs (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bartolome Miralles Crisostomo voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 1 week, 5 days ago
bobtrogdor rated this 10/10 4 weeks ago
Bruce rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Michael Heinemann rated this 5/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
nonoitaliano rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Na deargáin rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 months ago

Newyorkgiants2012 voted for an image 3 months ago

Newyorkgiants2012 rated this 9/10 3 months ago
KLH voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months ago

KLH rated this 8/10 3 months ago
zikizira rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jim voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 6/10 4 months ago
MK-677 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

rzarzarza voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 3 images 6 months ago

yukonlyc posted 9 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

yukonlyc voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

noerror rated this 6/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
blubba85 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Hardbody's (442 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Amazons (291 person items)
yukonlyc voted for 16 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Tapani Lehtonen rated this 5/10 8 months, 1 week ago
yukonlyc rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
yukonlyc voted for 16 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »