Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Amit Farkash

Age: 30, born 26 May 1989

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: Israel


Lists

34 votes
Beauties from Israel (157 items)
list by anzanbanjdzi
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Hardbody's (442 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago
7 votes
Super Cuties (327 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 7 months, 1 week ago
3 votes
Posted to (113 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 3 months, 1 week ago
3 votes
1989 (147 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Israeli (1), Born 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
2.1
8 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalilu rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Bruce rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
yukonlyc added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Posted to (113 person items)
yukonlyc rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
yukonlyc posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

yukonlyc posted 31 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Super Cuties (327 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Hardbody's (442 person items)
yukonlyc posted 25 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 3 years ago