Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amisha Patel

Age: 48, born 9 June 1976

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

89 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
87 votes
The Girls of Bollywood (81 items)
list by Prelude
Published 15 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
56 votes
Bollywood Actresses (94 items)
list by Mars
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
32 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (205 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 11 years ago 2 comments
31 votes
Indian Actors witout Make Up (14 items)
list by NaZeem
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 13 comments

Amisha Patel Videos

Lazy Lamhe 1080p by amlan2bai

302 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Amisha Patel Shows it All

553 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Amisha Patel (Hindi: अमीषा पटेल) (born June 9, 1976, also known as Ameesha Patel) is an Indian Bollywood actress. Making her acting debut in the blockbuster Kaho Naa... Pyaar Hai (2000), Patel won critical praise for her performance in Gadar: Ek Prem Katha, which became one of the biggest hits in the history of Hindi cinema. She would subsequently star in a number of films, most of which proved unsuccessful at the box office. However, her performance in the 2006 film Ankahee, received critical recognition, and she followed it with a supporting role in the hit Bhool Bhulaiyaa. Amisha Patel is the daughter of ... (more)
Tags: Bollywood (4), Indian (4), Amazing (2), Seductive (2), Gorgeous (2), Brunette (2), Actress (2), Awesome (2), Sizzling (1), Hot Figure (1), Hottest (1), Stuning (1), Glamarous (1), People Who Fell From Grace (1), Ravishing (1), Hips (1), Born In 1976 (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Agirl 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

meganmoo 1 year, 6 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 6 months ago
nand 1 year, 6 months ago
komutanlogar56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

komutanlogar56 1 year, 10 months ago
trandoshan voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

dipanjandas 2 years, 7 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

chats 3 years, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 5 months ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

thesorceror 3 years, 10 months ago
lapinrose 4 years ago
dougcampbell 4 years ago
Scott Newman 4 years, 6 months ago
Emily 4 years, 9 months ago
jonslist 5 years, 5 months ago
parryj voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

mavis410 6 years ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 6 years ago

carnamau 6 years, 6 months ago
Dragonslayer 6 years, 7 months ago
j592 6 years, 8 months ago
The Eggman added this to list 6 years, 11 months ago
cekadidas voted for 22 images [View All] 7 years ago

cekadidas voted for 33 images [View All] 7 years ago

cekadidas 7 years ago
Dark Matter 7 years, 2 months ago
Lina Paulauskaite 7 years, 3 months ago
sh56 7 years, 5 months ago
loucamel 7 years, 7 months ago
Naman Tripathi 7 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 7 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »