Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amine Gülşe

Age: 31, born 30 April 1993

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Mesut Özil


Lists

133 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
71 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
45 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Turkish Women (396 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
Beautiful Girls for Fiction Casting (26 items)
list by engineergirl
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Amine Gülşe (born in 1993) is a Turkish actress, model and beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Turkey 2014 and represented her country at the Miss World 2014 pageant but did not place in the finals. However she was at Top model (Top 20) and Miss Sport (Top 32). She is mixed, her mother is from Izmir, Turkey and her father is an Iraqi Turkmen from Kirkuk, Iraq. She has a brother named Şahan Gülşe. Born and raised in Gothenburg, Sweden she currently resides in Istanbul, Turkey where she works as an actress and a model. Amine can speak Turkish, Swedish, English and a little bit Arabic. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Miss World 2014 (2014)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

0 want to see
2. Dada Dandinista (2014)
0 want to see
3. 3 Adam (2013)
0 want to see




Update feed

8rob voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller 8 months, 2 weeks ago
eldelfin11 9 months, 2 weeks ago
davey11 11 months, 3 weeks ago
PwopaNawty 1 year, 5 months ago
nand 1 year, 11 months ago
salidan16 2 years ago
urshanaz 3 years ago
engineergirl added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

paulagomez234 3 years, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 5 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

dougcampbell 4 years ago
Razorback 4 years, 1 month ago
Mirand´s Place War 4 years, 2 months ago
Breogan21 4 years, 3 months ago
brhue 4 years, 8 months ago
ramoninho 4 years, 10 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago
Djura Kuric 5 years, 1 month ago
mygvesz added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Turkish Women (396 beauty items)
yukonlyc 5 years, 2 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Faces: Middle East (63 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 5 years, 6 months ago
MUZE 5 years, 6 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 22 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

parryj posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

parryj voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

PulpRoman posted 8 images [View All] 6 years ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »