Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mia Aminata Niaria

Age: 33, born 16 November 1985

Country of origin: Senegal


Lists

103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
90 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
34 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (472 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
33 votes
models with skin like chocolate (369 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
31 votes
Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2009 (34 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: African (1), Black (1), Senegal (1), Senegalese (1), Victoria's Secret (1), VS MODEL (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat added this to a list 1 day, 14 hours ago
THE ANGELS LIST (224 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
African Models (32 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 4 weeks ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2009 Number of Walks: 1 Years: 2009"


ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
lilli rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (736 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years ago
Black Models (263 person items)
Ice & Fire rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago