Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amina Dagi

Age: 24, born 12 February 1995

Born and residing in: Austria

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
35 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 1.1 (85 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
11 votes
Austrian Beauties -My Top 20- (20 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Hardbody's (442 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago
8 votes
My Perfect Austrian Beauties (10 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago

Photos

10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Height : 175 / 5'9, Bust : 87cm / 34'3, Waist : 63cm / 24'8, Hips : 95cm / 37'4, Dress : 36 / 8, Shoe Size : 39 / 6, Hair : Brown, Eyes : Green
Tags: Austria (3), Gorgeous (1), Great Lips (1), Stunner (1), 1995 (1), Fitness Babe (1), Hardbody (1), Breathtaking (1), Sexy Goddess (1), Austrian (1), Extreme Cutie (1), Exotic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.6
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 10/10 6 days, 21 hours ago
yukonlyc added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Posted to (113 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 4 months ago
Hardbody's (442 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 4 months ago
Amazons (291 person items)
Agirl rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

yukonlyc posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

yukonlyc posted 12 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

yukonlyc rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
audionfashion voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 12 months ago

parryj rated this 10/10 12 months ago
parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 12 months ago

Veritastic posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Veritastic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
clovia added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Pageant Girls (69 beauty items)
clovia rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 2 years ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 2 years ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years ago

« Prev12 Next »