Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amilna Estevão

Age: 25, born 4 February 1999

Country of origin: Angola

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
114 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
58 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
45 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Amilna Estevao Videos

Elite Model Look 2013 - Amilna - Angola

72 Views

Added 10 years ago


60 Models in 60 Seconds

63 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Model (2), Angolan (2), African (1), Angola (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Rating:
1
1 Watched




Update feed

irina128 3 weeks, 6 days ago
davidtt voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

davidtt voted for 4 images 5 months ago

Red Snake voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

samoden 7 months ago
L90 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Black Women ♥ (2343 person items)
wendy posted 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

selsun voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left 2 years, 1 month ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

jandi voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

saralynn88 voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

quantuman voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

chuuut 2 years, 11 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Dj Levels 3 years, 1 month ago
jayes voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

jayes voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

apo55a 3 years, 6 months ago
queenmary 3 years, 8 months ago
djjetz 3 years, 9 months ago
irina34 3 years, 11 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Kendraatje 3 years, 11 months ago
Kendraatje posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Kendraatje voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

cudion added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Models by country (1412 person items)
django123 voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
H&M Models (26 person items)
angelgallery posted 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

jonslist 4 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 13 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
African Models (84 person items)
wendy voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »