Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andreea Ioana Moldovan

Age: 29, born 28 September 1989

Country of origin: Romania


Lists

2 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#49) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
1 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#60) (48 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
Romanian Women (69 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago

View all Ami lists

Ami Videos

AMI - Te-astept diseara (Official Video)

15 Views

Added 2 years ago


AMI - Playa En Costa Rica (Official Video)

15 Views

Added 2 years ago


AMI - Trumpet Lights (official video HD)

14 Views

Added 2 years ago



View all Ami videos

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

View all Ami pictures
Andreea Ioana Moldovan is a Romanian singer, best known as Ami.
Tags: Singer (2), Romanian (2), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), Olive Skin (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Romania (1), Sexy (1), 1989 (1), Gorgeous (1), Female (1), Born 1989 (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
1.8
63 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Romanian Women (69 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
olekk rated this 2/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
powerking14 voted for an image 1 year ago

cinephile96 voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Marek MaruĊ› Mareczek rated this 1/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Payal rated this 5/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

aprohor voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »