Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amelia Zadro

Age: 25, born 8 February 1995

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8823 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
98 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
95 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (623 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years ago 7 comments

Photos

13 votes
10 votes
10 votes
10 votes
7 votes

Sydneysider Amelia was first discovered when she entered a magazine model search contest where she placed as runner up. But then only 14, she decided that school was top priority. Now that school is out, Amelia, who signed with Priscilla’s last year, is ready to roll out full time. She has already worked extensively in Sydney for Sass & Bide, Dion Lee, vogue.com, and Oyster, but Amelia is ready to go global. With incredible eyes and fresh-faced beauty, what Amelia lacks in height is outweighed by her charismatic coolness. This is a girl on the go!
Tags: Australia (2), Blue Eyes (2), Hot (1), 1995 (1), 1996 (1), Eyes (1), Australian (1), Model (1), Aussie (1), Brunette (1), Eyebrows (1), Born 1995 (1), ASOS (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 days, 19 hours ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 days, 19 hours ago
Fnord Prefect voted for an image 6 days, 4 hours ago

esme87 voted for an image 6 days, 6 hours ago

3DoctorWho voted for 10 images [View All] 6 days, 20 hours ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 6 days, 20 hours ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 6 days, 22 hours ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 6 days, 22 hours ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Botzu voted for 7 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 26 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
queenie added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
oh, the guilt - khisst (21 characters items)

"as Selena Grisorio (born: Staufak)"


parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 3 months ago
hheart rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
MagiCARp voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

torduli voted for an image 5 months ago

124 rated this 6/10 5 months ago
124 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 5/10 5 months ago
Kendraatje posted 39 images [View All] 5 months ago

Johnny voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

brhue rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1995 (171 person items)
riani rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
lax2121 rated this 6/10 10 months ago
time50 rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 7/10 11 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 11 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1996 (151 beauty items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »