Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amelia Lily Oliver

Age: 25, born 16 October 1994

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

189 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2491 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years ago 26 comments
53 votes
My middle name is now my surname (111 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
Beauties Born 1994 (14 items)
list by Aisling
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Mascots (172 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Amelia Lily Videos

Amelia Lily - You Bring Me Joy

41 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Amelia Lily born Amelia Lily Oliver on 16th October 1994, is from Nunthorpe in Middlesbrough. She grew up singing in her back garden with her friends Rosie, Abby and Amanda daily also taking part in musical theatre. She was a contestant on Series 8 of The X Factor. She came 3rd. On The X Factor, she was mentored by Kelly Rowland. She signed a 3 album record label contract with Xenomania in 2011 and is releasing her debut single You Bring Me Joy on September 9th. This is taken from her upcoming debut album. Amelia auditioned for the X Factor in Liverpool in early 2011. She sang Erma Franklin's "Piece Of My Heart" and ... (more)
Tags: British (2), Singer (2), Blonde (2), English (1), England (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), 1994 (1), Stylish (1), Pretty (1), Born 1994 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
6.2
33 Watched
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Aisling added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Beauties Born 1994 (14 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

djjetz rated this 1/10 2 years, 2 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Life is Life rated this 5/10 3 years, 8 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 8 months ago