Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amelia Magdalena Hundley

Age: 23, born 21 January 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Amelia Hundley Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Amelia Magdalena Hundley (born January 21, 1998) is an American artistic gymnast. She won a gold, silver, and bronze medal at the 2015 Pan-American Games in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She also won team gold medals competing for the United States at the 2012 Pacific Rim Gymnastics Championships and the City of Jesolo Trophy. Hundley ended her elite gymnastics career at the 2016 Olympic gymnastics Trials in San Jose, California. She now attends the University of Florida on a full athletic scholarship and will compete for the Florida Gators gymnastics team in the NCAA. Hundley trained at the Cincinnati Gymnastics Academy under ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

cekadidas posted 25 images [View All] 6 days, 8 hours ago

cekadidas posted 21 images [View All] 6 days, 9 hours ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 6 days, 11 hours ago
cekadidas posted 49 images [View All] 6 days, 11 hours ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Payal rated this 2/10 2 years, 10 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 2 years, 11 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 2 years, 11 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 2 years, 11 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 2 years, 11 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 2 years, 11 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 2 years, 11 months ago
SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago