Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amber Dawn Stevens

Age: 37, born 7 October 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrew J. West


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
176 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
152 votes
When they were young (36 items)
list by pinupocket
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 27 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 35 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Photos

21 votes
21 votes
17 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Amber Stevens was born in Los Angeles, California. She is the daughter of actor and radio announcer Shadoe Stevens, and former model Beverly Cunningham. She has a younger sister named Chyna Rose Stevens. She is a graduate of Beverly Hills High School. Her father is Caucasian (of Norwegian, German, English, and Dutch descent) and her mother is African-American (and part Comanche).
Tags: Actress (16), Female (7), American (7), Born 1986 (5), Born In October (4), Brunette (4), Greek (3), 1986 (3), Ebony (3), Model (3), Pretty (3), Brown Eyes (3), October 7 (3), Hot (2), Black (2), Born In 1986 (2), Born October 1986 (2), Top Heavy (1), 5'8" (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2908 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
4. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2100 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1548 Watched
3. 22 Jump Street (2014)
Rating:
6.4
727 Watched
4. Fired Up! (2009)
Rating:
5.9
343 Watched
5. Jessabelle (2014)
Rating:
4.9
87 Watched




Update feed

Mlle Henny voted for 17 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 4 months ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 5 months ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
Blutarski voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Rick voted for 2 images 7 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

pweller posted 15 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 9 months ago

cudion added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
archer-mage voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

dochizu voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2352 person items)
poluza112 voted for an image 12 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 year ago

franlob voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Amber Dawn Stevens7 October 1986Stevens has 2 children:โ€ข Ava Laverne West (2018);โ€ข Winona Marie West (2021);"


noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
nand voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Maverick voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- The Amazing Spider-Man (2012)2- 22 Jump Street (2014)3- The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift (2006)4- Fired Up! (2009)5- Jessabelle (2014)"


Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Top 300 Other Women (330 person items)
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 years ago

northernhokie voted for an image 2 years ago

penny2019 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

noname2000 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

darakan72 voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »