Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alyssa Audrey Rose Testa

Age: 38, born 21 October 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
138 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
132 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 24 comments
118 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
115 votes
Short hair (205 items)
list by mojack
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 17 comments

Amber Rose Videos

Amber Rose Interview With Bossip.com Part 2

95 Views

Added 8 years ago


Amber Rose Interview With Bossip.com Part 1

57 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

9 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Alyssa Audrey Rose Testa, better known as Amber Rose (born October 21, 1983) is an American model and socialite. She is best known for her high profile relationship with musician Kanye West; the couple broke up in 2010. Amber Rose was born to Jon Testa, a Bajan man of Italian descent, and Shauna Soares, of Cape Verdan descent, on October 21, 1983.[1] She is the couple's youngest child. Her parents divorced when she was three years old; she was raised by her maternal aunt, Mary Lakes. Rose originally wanted to own a restaurant because she enjoyed food, but instead turned to a modelling career. Amber Rose has been feat ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 day, 13 hours ago
Planet Hot (2023 person items)

" 214. (2021)"


leandrocic87 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

rcvr2 rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
texan rated this 10/10 5 months ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (730 person items)
Scott Newman added this to a list 7 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 7 months ago
L90 added this to a list 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Amber Rose LevonchuckAmerican Model & TV Presenter & Actress• Cape Verdean;• African;• Portuguese;• Irish;• Italian;• Scottish; "


Marek added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Beautiful Girl Lips (50 beauty items)
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
GP79 rated this 4/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Amber LevonchuckAmerican Model, TV Personality & Actress "


dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
williamm83 rated this 4/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
fhenyang voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

fhenyang rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
apo55a rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

rcvr rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Libra (168 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Amber has 2 children:• Sebastian Taylor Thomaz• Slash Electric Alexander Edwards"


djjetz rated this 3/10 1 year, 11 months ago
124 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Yasmin Montana rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Iago Montana rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Mixed-Race Celebrities (125 person items)
jemate rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
jhenao rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »