Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amber Patrice Riley

Age: 32, born 15 February 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

233 votes
Bitch please, we're sick of your shit (51 items)
list by FG93
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 28 comments
132 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 23 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
62 votes
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards 2013 (95 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
61 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (175 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Amber Riley Videos

Spell Block Tango by Todrick Hall

31 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Riley auditioned for American Idol when she was 17 years old during the show's second season but was turned down by the producers.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5521 Watched
2. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1421 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
81 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
1 want to see




Music

Rating:
6.7
3 own
Rating:
8
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen