Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amber Rose Tamara Le Bon

Age: 29, born 25 August 1989

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

135 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
89 votes
lost in face (2904 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 7 comments

AMBER LE BON Videos

Luke Worrall & Amber Le Bon.mp4

23 Views

Added 3 years ago


Amber Le Bon loves FashionTv España

21 Views

Added 3 years ago


Amber Le Bon launches Forever 21 in the UK

16 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

11 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Amber Rose Tamara Le Bon (born 25 August 1989) is the eldest of the three daughters of Duran Duran lead singer Simon Le Bon and model Yasmin Le Bon. She was born at the Humana Wellington Hospital in St. John's Wood, London. She went to Newton Prep (Newton Preparatory School) in London in her early years before going and graduating from Heathfield St Mary's School in Ascot, Berkshire, gaining A levels in Music, the History of Art and Photography. She also sings and plays the piano. She is best known for her recent occupation of being the new face of the famous American department store forever 21. In July 2009 she was voted th ... (more)
Tags: 1989 (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), United Kingdom (1), Green Eyes (1), Virgo (1), ASOS (1), 5+ (1), British (1), English (1), England (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 19 images [View All] 4 hours, 8 minutes ago

DuckNation posted a image 23 hours, 4 minutes ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 days, 3 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 days, 1 hour ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 9 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »