Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amber Dawn Montana

Age: 22, born 2 December 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Wesley Stromberg


Lists

15 votes
choice the most beautiful girl (6 items)
list by matthewnunez
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
2 votes
Nick Grls fav (35 items)
list by Drahcir Phandark
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Teen (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Hazel Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
93 Watched
2. Hubie Halloween (2020)
Rating:
4.9
55 Watched
Rating:
4.7
31 Watched
4 want to see
5. Monster Mutt (2011)
3 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Thundermans (2013)
Rating:
5.2
36 Watched
2. Man Up! (2011)
Rating:
5
23 Watched
Rating:
6.8
21 Watched
Rating:
6.1
7 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

deigismon posted 16 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lord0j rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
deigismon posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for 2 images 4 months ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 4 months ago
deigismon posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

deigismon posted a image 5 months ago

deigismon posted a image 5 months ago

deigismon posted a image 5 months ago

deigismon posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
roadkill41 rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year ago

deigismon posted 4 images [View All] 1 year ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year ago

deigismon posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

jamey rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Drahcir Phandark added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Nick Grls fav (35 person items)
jamey voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

deigismon posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

jamey voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

RBMK rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
jamey voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

legslover1969 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »