Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Amber Coyle

Stats

Birth Name: Amber Rachelle Coyle

Age: 39, born 11 August 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

9 votes
Sexy Leo celebrities (264 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Branded (2018)
1 want to see
2. Writer's Block (2017)
1 want to see
1 want to see
4. Body High (2015)
0 want to see
5. Murder Bullet (2014)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
2. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
799 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched
4. The League (2009)
Rating:
8.1
103 Watched
Rating:
5.1
49 Watched




Update feed

dragonballz1 1 month, 1 week ago
texan 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (264 person items)
Smiler1 posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago